Owner Call Name Dog's Name Title
2007
Helena Tracz Ace Ch. & O.T. Ch. Carnaby Ace ventura TD, AGIJ.AGX UD, OT.CH. Companion Dog Excellent (C.D.X.)
Helena Tracz Ace Ch. & O.T. Ch. Carnaby Ace ventura TD, AGIJ.AGX UD, OT.CH. Utility Dog (U.D.)
Helena Tracz Ace Ch. & O.T. Ch. Carnaby Ace ventura TD, AGIJ.AGX UD, OT.CH. Tracking Dog (T.D.)
Helena Tracz Ace Ch. & O.T. Ch. Carnaby Ace ventura TD, AGIJ.AGX UD, OT.CH. CKC Agility Novice (AG.N)
Helena Tracz Ace Ch. & O.T. Ch. Carnaby Ace ventura TD, AGIJ.AGX UD, OT.CH. Agility Intermediate Jumper (AGIJ)
Helena Tracz Ace Ch. & O.T. Ch. Carnaby Ace ventura TD, AGIJ.AGX UD, OT.CH. Agility Master Excellent (AGMX)
Judith Priestly Ebbie Carillon's Nocturne C.D. Companion Dog ( C.D.)
Judith Priestly Robbie Ch. Carillon's On Wings of Praise CD Companion Dog ( C.D.)
Brenda McKague Halsey Ch. Ashwood's Big Halsey CDX, AG.N, Companion Dog Excellent (C.D.X.)
Val Scheutze   Ch. Cantabria Golden Gait Championship (Ch.)
2008
Gaylen Boutet Brooke Ch. Willowcroft's Single Sensation CD, SHD, SHDX, SHDCh, SHDM, SHDMX, AGN, AGNJ, AGI, AGNS, AGNJS, AGIS, AGIJS, AGXS, AGXJS, AGXMS Agiliy Excellent Selected Title (AGXS)
Gaylen Boutet Brooke Ch. Willowcroft's Single Sensation CD, SHD, SHDX, SHDCh, SHDM, SHDMX, AGN, AGNJ, AGI, AGNS, AGNJS, AGIS, AGIJS, AGXS, AGXJS, AGXMS Agility Excellent Jumpers Selected title (AGXJS)
Gaylen Boutet Cassandra Ch. Willowcroft Causin A Sensation SHD, SHDX, AGNS, AGNJS, AGNS, AGNJS Agility Intermediate Selected
Gaylen Boutet Cassandra Ch. Willowcroft Causin A Sensation SHD, SHDX, AGNS, AGNJS, AGNS, AGNJS Agility Intermediate Jumpers Select (AGIS)
Gaylen Boutet Cassandra Ch. Willowcroft Causin A Sensation SHD, SHDX, AGNS, AGNJS, AGNS, AGNJS Scent Hurdle Dog (SHD)
Gaylen Boutet Cassandra Ch. Willowcroft Causin A Sensation SHD, SHDX, AGNS, AGNJS, AGNS, AGNJS Scent Hurdle Dog Excellent (SHDX)
Marcel Boutet Kallie Ch. Willowcroft's Glamour Girl CD, SHDCh, AG.I, AGN.J. AGNS, AGNJS, AGIJS Intermediate Jumpers Selected (AGIJS)
Brenda McKague Halsey Ch. Ashwood's Big Halsey CDX, AG.N, RN Rally Novice (RN)
Valerie Reid   Darkshadows Prince of Theives CD Companion Dog (C.D.)
Diane Turner   Ch. Sumdei Blues Championship (Ch.)
2009
Betsy Moyer Jena Ranzfel X-Generation TD, Rn, CGN Canine Good Neighbour (CGN)
Betsy Moyer Jena Ranzfel X-Generation TD, Rn, CGN Rally Novice (RN)
Betsy Moyer Jena Ranzfel X-Generation TD, Rn, CGN Tracking Dog (T.D.)
Gaylen Boutet Brooke Ch. Willowcroft's Single Sensation Master Agility Excellent Selected (AMXMS)
Gaylen Boutet Brooke Ch. Willowcroft's Single Sensation Rally Novice (RN)
Gaylen Boutet Brooke Ch. Willowcroft's Single Sensation Rally Advanced (RA)
Gaylen Boutet Brooke Ch. Willowcroft's Single Sensation Rally Excellent (RE)
Gaylen Boutet Brooke Ch. Willowcroft's Single Sensation Rally Advanced Excellent (RAE)
Gaylen Boutet Hunter Ch. Willowcroft's Weekend Warrior Agility Intermediate Selected title (AGIS)
Gaylen Boutet Hunter Ch. Willowcroft's Weekend Warrior Agility Intermediate Jumpers Selected title. (AGIJS)
Gaylen Boutet Hunter Ch. Willowcroft's Weekend Warrior Agility Excellent Selected title (AGXS)
Gaylen Boutet Hunter Ch. Willowcroft's Weekend Warrior Scent Hurdle Dog (SHD)
Gaylen Boutet Hunter Ch. Willowcroft's Weekend Warrior Scent Hurdle Dog Excellent (SHDX)
Helena Tracz Ace Ch. Carnaby Ace Ventura Obedience Trial Champion Title (O.T.CHX)
Helena Tracz Ace Ch. Carnaby Ace Ventura Agility Master Excellent (AGMX)
Illona Bukta   Winauby's I'm Naughty N' Nice C.D. Companion Dog (C.D.)
Jillian Mennie Emmy Blue Ch. Sumdei Blues Rally Novice (RN)
Jillian Mennie Tetley Ch. Timeless Tea For Two Utility Dog (U.D.)
Lynn Bamford Ransom Ch. Joyousgarde's King's Ransom Championship (Ch.)
Natalie Robitaille Casper Malysse Casper's Ghost Rally Advanced Excellent (RAE)
Natalie Robitaille Casper Malysse Casper's Ghost Utility Dog (U.D.)
Natalie Robitaille Luna Malysse Pequena Luna Rally Advanced (RA)
Natalie Robitaille Luna Malysse Pequena Luna Rally Excellent (RE)
Natalie Robitaille   Martineau Guess De Malysse Rally Advanced Excellent (RAE)
Sharon Derrick Coco Ch. Miska-Tik Evening Coco Channel Championship (Ch.)
Virginia Lyne Tanner Ch. Ranzfel Face Value T.D. Tracking Dog (T.D.)
2010
Diane Turner Manny Ch. Ryallcourt Ice Your Man Championship (Ch.)
Virginia Lyne   Ch. Ranzfel Fashion Step Championship (Ch.)
Virginia Lyne Tango Ch. Worlewood Ain't No Sunshine Championship (Ch.)
Virginia Lyne Tanner Ch. Ranzfel Face Value TD Championship (Ch.)
Kevin O'Flaherty & Kerri Brangers Reina Ch. Carnaby First Frost at Rhoswen CGN Championship (Ch.)
Kevin O'Flaherty & Kerri Brangers Reina Ch. Carnaby First Frost at Rhoswen CGN CGN
Jillian Mennie Emmy Blue Ch. Sumdei Blues CD, RN Novice Obedience
Natalie Robitaille Clementine Malysse Divine Clementine PCD Pre-Companion Dog
Natalie Robitaille Luna Ch. Malysse Pequena Luna CD, RN, RA, RE, RAE Rally Advanced Excellent (RAE)
2011
       
Cocker Info

Search